Race Results for Regatta 2 |
View:
|
|
Event 1: Women Masters 65 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Waʻakapaemua | 4:58.28 | 5 |
(Yvonne Everhart, Camie Kimball, Penny Martin, Louann Moser-Reyes, Donna Paoa, Kathleen Raab) |
Event 2: Girls 12 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Waʻakapaemua | 2:41.22 | 5 |
(Keʻahi Decosta, Chaelia-Lynn Delos Reyes, Miley Duvauchelle, Skye Ka'awa-Caparida, Wailele Pupuhi, Shyalyn Rapanot) |
Event 3: Boys 12 | | | Time | Points |
Event 4: Mixed Boys and Girls 12 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Waʻakapaemua | 2:35.41 | 5 |
(Chaelia-Lynn Delos Reyes, Miley Duvauchelle, Logan Horner, David Lima-English, Kahakoilani Lopez, Wailele Pupuhi) |
Event 5: Girls 13 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Molokai | 2:24.28 | 5 |
(Emma Duvauchelle, Sonni Han, Aurea Medeiros, Raven Morris, Maiya Naeole, Ku'u Paleka-Wright) |
Event 6: Boys 13 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Waʻakapaemua | 2:29.94 | 5 |
(Leonard Gore, Logan Horner, Keolamaukapomaika'iikana'auaoo Lawelawe-Kaakimaka, David Lima-English, Kahakoilani Lopez, Waimoku Pale) |
Event 7: Girls 14 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Molokai | 2:32.19 | 5 |
(Kailani Bicoy, Emma Duvauchelle, Kairee Lima-Villa, Maiya Naeole, Ku'u Paleka-Wright, Odetta-Lehua Rapanot) |
Event 8: Boys 14 | | | Time | Points |
Event 9: Women Novice "B" | | | Time | Points |
Event 10: Mixed Novice "B" | | | Time | Points |
Event 11: Men Novice "B" | | | Time | Points |
Event 12: Girls 15 | | | Time | Points |
Event 13: Boys 15 | | | Time | Points |
Event 14: Girls 16 & Under | | | Time | Points |
Event 15: Boys 16 & Under | | | Time | Points |
Event 16: Girls 18 & Under | | | Time | Points |
Event 17: Boys 18 & Under | | | Time | Points |
Event 18: Women Novice "A" | | | Time | Points |
Event 19: Men Novice "A" | | | Time | Points |
Event 20: Women Freshmen | | | Time | Points |
Event 21: Men Freshmen | | | Time | Points |
Event 22: Sophomore Women | | | Time | Points |
Event 23: Sophomore Men | | | Time | Points |
Event 24: Women Junior | | | Time | Points |
Event 25: Men Junior | | | Time | Points |
Event 26: Women Senior | | | Time | Points |
Event 27: Men Senior | | | Time | Points |
Event 28: Woman Masters (60 yrs) | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Waʻakapaemua | 4:55.06 | 5 |
(Stefani Bush, Crystal Egusa, Yvonne Everhart, Julie Leach, Penny Martin, Louann Moser-Reyes) |
Event 29: Men Masters (60 yrs) | | | Time | Points |
Event 30: Women Golden Masters (55) | | | Time | Points |
Event 31: Men Golden Masters (55) | | | Time | Points |
Event 32: Senior Women Masters (50) | | | Time | Points |
Event 33: Senior Men Masters (50) | | | Time | Points |
Event 34: Women Open Four | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Waʻakapaemua | 4:57.38 | 5 |
(Maile Burns, Kahiau Lima, Sybil Lopez, Kaala Wright) |
Event 35: Men Open Four | | | Time | Points |
Event 36: Mixed Masters (55) | | | Time | Points |
Event 37: Mixed Masters (40) | | | Time | Points |
Event 38: Mixed Men and Women | | | Time | Points |
Event 39: Women Masters (40) | | | Time | Points |
Event 40: Men Masters (40) | | | Time | Points |