Race Results for Lokahi Canoe Club |
View:
|
|
Event 1: Mixed Men and Wmn 60 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Waikiki Yacht Club | 4:27.54 | 5 |
(Lori Auhll, Chris Austin-Harmes, Tracy Dixon, Lyn Dubbs, Michael Durkin, Anna Rockenschaub) |
| 2 | Manu O Ke Kai | 4:27.92 | 3 |
| 3 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 4:28.72 | 2 |
| 4 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 4:29.62 | 1 |
| 5 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 4:55.17 | 0 |
| 6 | Kai Poha | 5:06.23 | 0 |
Event 2: Women 65 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Manu O Ke Kai | 4:52.47 | 5 |
(Gloria Butterworth, Linda Cox, Jeanne Kelly, Dawn Peerson, Yolanda Racca, Charlyn Sales) |
| 2 | Kai Poha | 5:08.17 | 3 |
| 3 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 5:12.26 | 2 |
Event 3: Men 65 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 4:13.50 | 5 |
(John Cardenas, Dickie Chow, Dan Gagich, Leonard Lepine, Shaka Madali, Vernon Ramos) |
| 2 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 4:14.77 | 3 |
| 3 | Lokahi | 4:17.81 | 2 |
Event 4: Women 60 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Haleʻiwa Outrigger | 4:27.68 | 5 |
(Jane Duncan, Deidre M. Erickson, Gina LeTourneur, JEANNIE Martinson, Folly Murdock, Annie Smith) |
| 2 | Waikiki Yacht Club | 4:43.17 | 3 |
| 3 | Manu O Ke Kai | 4:56.25 | 2 |
| 4 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 4:56.87 | 1 |
| 5 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 4:57.54 | 0 |
| 6 | Kalihi Kai | 5:09.30 | 0 |
Event 5: Men 60 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Manu O Ke Kai | 3:56.37 | 5 |
(Ron Barron, Michael Coleman, Ed Kama, Derek Leeloy, Benny Quitevis, Thomas Schlotman) |
| 2 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 4:10.71 | 3 |
| 3 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 4:11.10 | 2 |
| 4 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 4:30.61 | 1 |
Event 6: Women 70 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 6:02.67 | 5 |
(Rosie/Loke Angeles, Georgia Campbell, Coco Green, Aunty Kalei Keamo, Lu Leonardi, Geri Tavares) |
Event 7: Men 70 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 4:26.08 | 5 |
(Dickie Chow, Keoni Endreson, Ka'ai Fernandez, Clayton Kaichi, Shaka Madali, Vernon Ramos) |
| 2 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 4:51.35 | 3 |
| SCR | Kai Poha | | 0 |
Event 8: Girls 12 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Kaneohe | 2:20.51 | 5 |
(Gina Aitken, Paiper Garcia, Malie Kamanu, Anuhea Pucan, Hailey Souza, Maya Takushi-Geyrozaga) |
| 2 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 2:22.06 | 3 |
| 3 | Manu O Ke Kai | 2:36.99 | 2 |
| 4 | Haleʻiwa Outrigger | 2:41.46 | 1 |
| 5 | Kumulokahi-Elks | 2:53.40 | 0 |
| 6 | Windward Kai | 2:54.34 | 0 |
| 7 | Kamaha''o Canoe Club | 2:56.30 | 0 |
| 8 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 2:58.02 | 0 |
| 9 | Kalihi Kai | 3:02.05 | 0 |
| 10 | Pukana O Ke Kai | 3:04.81 | 0 |
Event 9: Boys 12 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Manu O Ke Kai | 2:16.67 | 5 |
(Marvin Defreitas, Brody Downham, Tai Driscoll, Makai Farm, Kea Lerner, Rayce Pactol) |
| 2 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 2:26.57 | 3 |
| 3 | Kalihi Kai | 2:34.75 | 2 |
| 4 | Kumulokahi-Elks | 2:45.58 | 1 |
| 5 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 3:15.80 | 0 |
| DQ (RCI) | Kaneohe | 2:28.64 | 0 |
| UnO | Manu O Ke Kai | 3:35.17 | 0 |
Event 10: Girls 13 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Manu O Ke Kai | 2:21.68 | 5 |
(Blake Bowman, Alohi Garcia, Avalon Horne, Roma Lerner, Olivia Souza, Keegan Williams) |
| 2 | Kamaha''o Canoe Club | 2:28.74 | 3 |
| 3 | Kalihi Kai | 2:30.99 | 2 |
| 4 | Team Olelo | 2:38.24 | 1 |
| 5 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 2:39.68 | 0 |
| 6 | Haleʻiwa Outrigger | 2:55.11 | 0 |
| 7 | Kaneohe | 2:55.65 | 0 |
| 8 | Lokahi | 2:58.44 | 0 |
| SCR | Kumulokahi-Elks | | 0 |
| SCR | I Mua | | 0 |
Event 11: Boys 13 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Haleʻiwa Outrigger | 2:09.08 | 5 |
(Joshua Asano, Leon Kendrick, Nalu Lewis, Zander Manoha, Ryan Miller, Tyler Stephenson) |
| 2 | Kaneohe | 2:22.48 | 3 |
| 3 | Lokahi | 2:45.87 | 2 |
| 4 | Manu O Ke Kai | 2:46.36 | 1 |
| 5 | Kumulokahi-Elks | 2:57.07 | 0 |
| 6 | Kamaha''o Canoe Club | 3:16.83 | 0 |
| 7 | Kalihi Kai | 3:18.26 | 0 |
| 8 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 3:22.76 | 0 |
Event 12: Girls 14 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Manu O Ke Kai | 2:30.45 | 5 |
(Kiani Amantiad, Janae Davis, Naia Driscoll, Kirah Evile, Shellcie Glasco, Shavelle Goodell-Wilson) |
| 2 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 2:32.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Kamaha''o Canoe Club | 2:35.29 | 2 |
| 4 | Kalihi Kai | 2:42.49 | 1 |
| 5 | Kamehameha | 2:43.00 | 0 |
| 6 | Kumulokahi-Elks | 2:44.29 | 0 |
| 7 | Haleʻiwa Outrigger | 2:55.03 | 0 |
| 8 | Kaneohe | 2:57.25 | 0 |
| 9 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 3:12.59 | 0 |
| UnO | Manu O Ke Kai | 2:31.18 | 0 |
| UnO | Kalihi Kai | 3:03.94 | 0 |
Event 13: Boys 14 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Haleʻiwa Outrigger | 2:09.12 | 5 |
(Darren Cababag-Silva, ty comstock, Zayden Gayagas, Jaycee Guerrero, Leon Kendrick, MaunaKea Ohia) |
| 2 | Manu O Ke Kai | 2:09.77 | 3 |
| 3 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 2:11.71 | 2 |
| 4 (CLL) | Kumulokahi-Elks | 2:27.58 | -4 |
| 5 | Windward Kai | 2:31.87 | 0 |
| 6 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 2:55.99 | 0 |
| SCR | Kaneohe | | 0 |
Event 14: Mixed Boys and Girls 12 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Manu O Ke Kai | 2:22.65 | 5 |
(Liliana Benedict, Marvin Defreitas, Tai Driscoll, Tevai Foster-Blomfield, Taite Leinau, Lucie Williams) |
| 2 | Kalihi Kai | 2:32.94 | 3 |
| 3 | Kaneohe | 2:33.87 | 2 |
| 4 | Lokahi | 2:41.82 | 1 |
| 5 | Team Olelo | 2:47.53 | 0 |
| 6 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 2:55.00 | 0 |
| 7 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 2:57.18 | 0 |
| 8 | Windward Kai | 3:03.15 | 0 |
| 9 | Haleʻiwa Outrigger | 3:04.26 | 0 |
| 10 | Kamaha''o Canoe Club | 3:20.04 | 0 |
| 11 | Pukana O Ke Kai | 3:21.12 | 0 |
| 12 | Kumulokahi-Elks | 3:33.13 | 0 |
Event 15: Mixed Novice B | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Kaneohe | 2:05.42 | 5 |
(Mark Baptiste, Blayz Bastatas, Nainoa Bayone-figueroa, Carissa Calkins, Dev Dolan, Miriam Fry) |
| 2 | Pukana O Ke Kai | 2:06.89 | 3 |
| 3 | I Mua | 2:12.18 | 2 |
| 4 | Haleʻiwa Outrigger | 2:18.24 | 1 |
| 5 | Lāhui O Koolauloa | 2:18.77 | 0 |
| 6 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 2:30.23 | 0 |
| 7 | Kai Poha | 2:34.80 | 0 |
Event 16: Women Novice B | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Manu O Ke Kai | 2:16.19 | 5 |
(Susie Arendt, Tamara Brink, Jen Ignacio, Jackie Reiser, Viana Villasenor, Tara Webster) |
| 2 | Lokahi | 2:24.92 | 3 |
| 3 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 2:30.00 | 2 |
| 4 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 2:38.88 | 1 |
| 5 | Haleʻiwa Outrigger | 2:40.06 | 0 |
| 6 | Lāhui O Koolauloa | 3:14.03 | 0 |
| SCR | Kaneohe | | 0 |
Event 17: Men Novice B | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Pukana O Ke Kai | 4:16.18 | 5 |
(Jacob Ayala, Mike Clary, Scott Ebert, Nick Horio, Mike Mc Hugh, Lorgan Pau-Tusi) |
| 2 | I Mua | 4:24.70 | 3 |
| 3 | Haleʻiwa Outrigger | 4:33.13 | 2 |
| SCR | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | | 0 |
Event 18: Girls 15 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Kamehameha | 4:57.92 | 5 |
(Arabella Dolores, Rachel Hartenstein, Mahina Monsarrat-Ohelo, Kaua Rillon, Celina Taramasco, Brandi Yap) |
| 2 | Lāhui O Koolauloa | 4:59.47 | 3 |
| 3 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 5:05.11 | 2 |
| 4 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 5:08.19 | 1 |
| DQ (CLL) | Manu O Ke Kai | | -5 |
| SCR | Kumulokahi-Elks | | 0 |
Event 19: Boys 15 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 4:14.12 | 5 |
(Quentin Frazier, Dorian Golis-Bautista, Chase Kamikawa, Bryceson Pang, Freddie Pang, Christopher White Jr) |
| 2 | Manu O Ke Kai | 4:23.67 | 3 |
| 3 | Lāhui O Koolauloa | 4:24.92 | 2 |
| 4 | Kumulokahi-Elks | 5:01.62 | 1 |
| 5 | Kamaha''o Canoe Club | 10:19.61 | 0 |
Event 20: Girls 16 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Manu O Ke Kai | 4:40.94 | 5 |
(Kalei Baptista, Azlynn Gella, Pomaika'i Kama, Zoe Kelii, Tiffany Ono, Brianna Wood) |
| 2 | Kaneohe | 4:48.01 | 3 |
| 3 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 4:56.29 | 2 |
| 4 | Waikiki Yacht Club | 5:02.54 | 1 |
| 5 | Pukana O Ke Kai | 5:25.07 | 0 |
| 6 | Kamehameha | 5:25.87 | 0 |
| SCR | Kumulokahi-Elks | | 0 |
Event 21: Boys 16 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 4:06.76 | 5 |
(Kamu Estrada, Conner Furuta, Caleb Ledesma, Kalama Meyer, Cade Tanaka, Christopher White Jr) |
| 2 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 4:10.79 | 3 |
| 3 | Manu O Ke Kai | 4:15.88 | 2 |
| 4 | Kalihi Kai | 4:22.00 | 1 |
| 5 | Kaneohe | 4:34.53 | 0 |
| 6 | Kumulokahi-Elks | 4:57.14 | 0 |
| SCR | Pukana O Ke Kai | | 0 |
Event 22: Girls 18 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Kamehameha | 4:32.09 | 5 |
(Karysa Inafuku, Rebecca Meyer, Eliza Otenbriet, Abblynn Sanchez, Rachael Sparks, Carly Yamada) |
| 2 | Waikiki Yacht Club | 4:38.37 | 3 |
| 3 | Manu O Ke Kai | 4:42.54 | 2 |
| 4 | Kaneohe | 4:54.85 | 1 |
| 5 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 5:00.72 | 0 |
| 6 | Kamaha''o Canoe Club | 5:10.53 | 0 |
| 7 | Pukana O Ke Kai | 5:31.52 | 0 |
| SCR | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | | 0 |
Event 23: Boys 18 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 4:02.33 | 5 |
(James Caporaletti, Behr Domingo, Andy Dunn, Ama Kikila-Debibar, Cade Tanaka, Nick Whang) |
| 2 | Manu O Ke Kai | 4:04.08 | 3 |
| 3 | Kaneohe | 4:05.31 | 2 |
| 4 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 4:06.20 | 1 |
| 5 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 4:45.64 | 0 |
| SCR | I Mua | | 0 |
| SCR | Kalihi Kai | | 0 |
Event 24: Mixed Boys and Girls 18 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Kaneohe | 4:28.22 | 5 |
(Kaimana Bueno, Kaikoa Couture, Damien Mercado, Kale'a Polendey, Sophia Sai, Hilina'i Smith) |
| 2 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 4:30.24 | 3 |
| 3 | Windward Kai | 4:30.69 | 2 |
| 4 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 4:36.39 | 1 |
| 5 | Kamaha''o Canoe Club | 4:39.73 | 0 |
| 6 | Kalihi Kai | 4:44.22 | 0 |
| 7 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 4:49.74 | 0 |
| 8 | I Mua | 4:59.98 | 0 |
| 9 | Pukana O Ke Kai | 5:13.57 | 0 |
| DQ (RCI) | Lāhui O Koolauloa | 4:43.59 | 0 |
| DQ (SWL) | Manu O Ke Kai | 5:01.57 | 0 |
Event 25: Women 55 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Kaneohe | 5:06.08 | 5 |
(Alai Abbey, Donna Aquino, Jade Freitas, Joanie Ishiki, Carmen Pilien, Renee Smith) |
| 2 | Waikiki Yacht Club | 5:06.52 | 3 |
| 3 | Kumulokahi-Elks | 5:30.52 | 2 |
| 4 | Manu O Ke Kai | 5:46.41 | 1 |
Event 26: Men 55 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | I Mua | 4:13.25 | 5 |
(James Burton, Sonny Chang, Eliot Huihui, Dirk Neal, Bert Sing, Wayne Yamada) |
| 2 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 4:13.52 | 3 |
| 3 | Waikiki Yacht Club | 4:14.73 | 2 |
| 4 | Kai Poha | 4:36.73 | 1 |
| 5 | Lokahi | 4:48.84 | 0 |
| SCR | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | | 0 |
| SCR | Manu O Ke Kai | | 0 |
Event 27: Women 50 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 4:51.76 | 5 |
(Gail Beckley, Kehau Bellefeuille, Lisa Kaaekuahiwi, Al Momoa, Michelle Small, Branz Williams) |
| 2 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 4:52.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Manu O Ke Kai | 5:03.45 | 2 |
| 4 | Waikiki Yacht Club | 5:18.92 | 1 |
| SCR | Kumulokahi-Elks | | 0 |
Event 28: Mixed Men and Wmn 55 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Manu O Ke Kai | 4:31.94 | 5 |
(Darryl Ah Mau, Susie Giambalvo, Berta Guzman, John Hoogsteden, Jeanne Kelly, Derek Leeloy) |
| 2 | Waikiki Yacht Club | 4:33.68 | 3 |
| 3 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 4:36.15 | 2 |
| 4 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 4:38.76 | 1 |
| 5 | I Mua | 4:46.11 | 0 |
| 6 | Kai Poha | 4:49.87 | 0 |
| 7 | Kalihi Kai | 5:03.95 | 0 |
| SCR | Kaneohe | | 0 |
Event 29: Men 50 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Waikiki Beach Boys | 3:58.58 | 5 |
(Tom Aukai, Todd Finlayson, Shane Hoomanawanui, Eric Lentz, Charles Meyer, Thomas Murtaugh) |
| 2 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 4:04.45 | 3 |
| 3 | I Mua | 4:19.40 | 2 |
| 4 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 4:23.00 | 1 |
| 5 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 4:36.57 | 0 |
| SCR | Manu O Ke Kai | | 0 |
| SCR | Team Olelo | | 0 |
Event 30: Women Novice A | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Manu O Ke Kai | 4:33.59 | 5 |
(Crystal Kelii, Jenna Kiejko, Lisa Odland, Jacquelyn Reed, Lili Taliulu, Kat Wilson) |
| 2 | I Mua | 4:53.37 | 3 |
| 3 | Kai Poha | 4:56.69 | 2 |
| 4 | Lokahi | 5:07.31 | 1 |
| 5 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 5:14.23 | 0 |
Event 31: Men Novice A | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Kai Poha | 4:20.91 | 5 |
(Aaron Briones, JJ James, Ryan Kamo, Liko Katsutani, Randall Shiroma, Daniel Tanigawa) |
| 2 | Pukana O Ke Kai | 4:30.97 | 3 |
| 3 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 4:33.41 | 2 |
Event 32: Women Freshmen | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Manu O Ke Kai | 9:50.67 | 5 |
(Erica Adamczyk, Varina Amantiad, Ivy Blomfield, Angelica Gutierrez, Tracy Maddox, Michele Sales) |
| 2 | Kamehameha | 9:55.01 | 3 |
| 3 | Lokahi | 10:13.23 | 2 |
| 4 | I Mua | 10:39.42 | 1 |
| 5 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 10:57.77 | 0 |
| 6 | Waikiki Yacht Club | 11:05.48 | 0 |
| 7 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 11:43.43 | 0 |
Event 33: Men Freshmen | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Manu O Ke Kai | 8:01.74 | 5 |
(Mo DeFreitas, Sam Fisher 3rd, Ha'aheo Foster-Blomfield, Desmond Kamakele, Tavita Maea, Ramsey Van Blyenburg) |
| 2 | Waikiki Beach Boys | 8:13.36 | 3 |
| 3 | Kaneohe | 8:23.99 | 2 |
| 4 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 8:41.39 | 1 |
| 5 | I Mua | 8:58.29 | 0 |
| 6 | Lokahi | 9:04.64 | 0 |
| 7 | Kalihi Kai | 9:18.64 | 0 |
| 8 | Lāhui O Koolauloa | 9:51.54 | 0 |
| SCR | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | | 0 |
Event 34: Women Sophomore | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Manu O Ke Kai | 9:51.30 | 5 |
(Tracy Maddox, Michele Sales, Barbara Souki, Bree Thuston, Carla Vierra, Molly Weppner) |
| 2 | Kamehameha | 9:55.54 | 3 |
| 3 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 10:04.40 | 2 |
| 4 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 10:17.39 | 1 |
| 5 | Kaneohe | 10:47.13 | 0 |
| 6 | Windward Kai | 11:23.54 | 0 |
Event 35: Men Sophomore | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Waikiki Beach Boys | 8:29.84 | 5 |
(Carl Bayaca, Todd Finlayson, Shane Hoomanawanui, Thomas Murtaugh, Patrick Nguyen, Sean Quigley) |
| 2 | I Mua | 8:33.08 | 3 |
| 3 | Lāhui O Koolauloa | 8:49.53 | 2 |
| 4 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 9:08.78 | 1 |
| 5 | Windward Kai | 9:10.12 | 0 |
| 6 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 9:14.37 | 0 |
| UnO | Waikiki Beach Boys | 9:42.83 | 0 |
| SCR | Manu O Ke Kai | | 0 |
Event 36: Women Senior | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Manu O Ke Kai | 14:24.83 | 5 |
(Erica Adamczyk, Varina Amantiad, Angelica Gutierrez, Barbara Souki, Bree Thuston, Molly Weppner) |
| 2 | Haleʻiwa Outrigger | 14:50.47 | 3 |
| 3 | Kamehameha | 15:40.84 | 2 |
Event 37: Men Senior | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Manu O Ke Kai | 12:21.21 | 5 |
(Mo DeFreitas, Dylan Farias, David Fuga, Tavita Maea, Moku Sanborn, Christian Whittaker) |
| 2 | Waikiki Beach Boys | 13:04.16 | 3 |
| 3 | I Mua | 13:08.97 | 2 |
| 4 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 15:42.70 | 1 |
| UnO | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 14:07.18 | 0 |
Event 38: Women 40 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Manu O Ke Kai | 4:47.61 | 5 |
(Sally Alejandro, Kelly Godwin, Catharine Griffin, Nikki Roy, Eva Silva, Carla Vierra) |
| 2 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 4:52.98 | 3 |
| 3 | I Mua | 4:54.30 | 2 |
| 4 | Lokahi | 4:54.70 | 1 |
| 5 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 4:55.64 | 0 |
| 6 | Waikiki Yacht Club | 5:06.06 | 0 |
| 7 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 5:22.43 | 0 |
| 8 | Kaneohe | 5:27.73 | 0 |
| 9 | Kalihi Kai | 5:50.72 | 0 |
Event 39: Men 40 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 3:54.79 | 5 |
(Kahele Anderson, Jr., Jason Bellefeuille, Ronald DeSoto, Peter Fano, Kelii Keaweehu, Matt Vossen) |
| 2 | Waikiki Beach Boys | 4:05.54 | 3 |
| 3 | Waikiki Yacht Club | 4:17.91 | 2 |
| 4 | Kalihi Kai | 4:20.47 | 1 |
| 5 | Team Olelo | 4:22.66 | 0 |
| 6 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 4:23.94 | 0 |
| 7 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 4:51.32 | 0 |
| SCR | I Mua | | 0 |
| SCR | Manu O Ke Kai | | 0 |
Event 40: Women Open Four | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Manu O Ke Kai | 5:05.43 | 5 |
(Ivy Blomfield, Jenna Kiejko, Jacquelyn Reed, Lili Taliulu) |
| 2 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 5:10.64 | 3 |
| 3 | Kamehameha | 5:31.10 | 2 |
| 4 | Kaneohe | 5:32.00 | 1 |
| 5 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 5:41.51 | 0 |
| 6 | Kamaha''o Canoe Club | 5:45.77 | 0 |
| 7 | Haleʻiwa Outrigger | 5:54.35 | 0 |
| 8 | Lokahi | 6:00.37 | 0 |
| 9 | Kalihi Kai | 6:01.39 | 0 |
| 10 | Pukana O Ke Kai | 6:01.78 | 0 |
| 11 | I Mua | 6:04.11 | 0 |
| 12 | Kai Poha | 6:10.17 | 0 |
| SCR | Windward Kai | | 0 |
| SCR | Kumulokahi-Elks | | 0 |
Event 41: Men Open Four | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 4:23.87 | 5 |
(Andy Dunn, Justin Fujimoto, ELI NAKAHARA, Loren Pabila) |
| 2 | Manu O Ke Kai | 4:24.26 | 3 |
| 3 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 4:25.46 | 2 |
| 4 | Lāhui O Koolauloa | 4:26.07 | 1 |
| 5 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 4:34.13 | 0 |
| 6 | Haleʻiwa Outrigger | 4:34.44 | 0 |
| 7 | Kaneohe | 4:39.97 | 0 |
| 8 | Lokahi | 4:53.24 | 0 |
| 9 | Pukana O Ke Kai | 4:55.26 | 0 |
| 10 | I Mua | 5:02.09 | 0 |
| 11 | Team Olelo | 5:06.86 | 0 |
| 12 | Kai Poha | 5:11.89 | 0 |
| 13 | Waikiki Beach Boys | 5:21.60 | 0 |
| DQ (OVR) | Kalihi Kai | 4:50.03 | 0 |
| UnO | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 4:45.91 | 0 |
| SCR | Kumulokahi-Elks | | 0 |
| SCR | Windward Kai | | 0 |
Event 42: Mixed Men and Wmn 40 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 4:19.66 | 5 |
(Jason Bellefeuille, Peter Fano, Lisa Kaaekuahiwi, Al Momoa, Matt Vossen, Branz Williams) |
| 2 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 4:24.90 | 3 |
| 3 | Manu O Ke Kai | 4:28.02 | 2 |
| 4 | Waikiki Yacht Club | 4:29.69 | 1 |
| 5 | Kumulokahi-Elks | 4:40.26 | 0 |
| 6 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 4:40.56 | 0 |
| 7 | Team Olelo | 4:43.28 | 0 |
| 8 | Lokahi | 4:44.92 | 0 |
| 9 | Kalihi Kai | 4:47.97 | 0 |
| 10 | Kaneohe | 4:48.77 | 0 |
| 11 | I Mua | 5:10.46 | 0 |
| 12 | Kamaha''o Canoe Club | 5:18.66 | 0 |
Event 43: Mixed Men and Women | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | 4:09.04 | 5 |
(Olana Chow, Ashley Lincoln, LEI OKUDA, Ryan Sanford, Tyler Sanford, Jared Tangonan) |
| 2 | Kaneohe | 4:12.62 | 3 |
| 3 | Kai Poha | 4:15.88 | 2 |
| 4 | Manu O Ke Kai | 4:18.68 | 1 |
| 5 | Ka Mamalahoe Canoe Club | 4:20.95 | 0 |
| 6 | Lokahi | 4:23.12 | 0 |
| 7 | Lāhui O Koolauloa | 4:24.69 | 0 |
| 8 | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | 4:25.30 | 0 |
| 9 | Kalihi Kai | 4:29.17 | 0 |
| 10 | Kumulokahi-Elks | 4:35.82 | 0 |
| 11 | Pukana O Ke Kai | 4:40.48 | 0 |
| 12 | Kamehameha | 4:44.56 | 0 |
| 13 | Kamaha''o Canoe Club | 4:51.56 | 0 |
| 14 | Team Olelo | 5:03.07 | 0 |
| SCR | I Mua | | 0 |
| SCR | Windward Kai | | 0 |
| SCR | Haleʻiwa Outrigger | | 0 |
Event 45: Wounded Warriors | | | Time | Points |
| UnO | I Mua | | 0 |
() |
| UnO | Kumulokahi-Elks | | 0 |
| UnO | Windward Kai | | 0 |
| UnO | 'Alapa Hoe Canoe Club | | 0 |
| UnO | Kaneohe | | 0 |
| UnO | Na Keiki O Ka Mo`i | | 0 |
| UnO | Waikiki Yacht Club | | 0 |
| UnO | Pukana O Ke Kai | | 0 |
| UnO | Haleʻiwa Outrigger | | 0 |
| UnO | Kamaha''o Canoe Club | | 0 |
| UnO | Team Olelo | | 0 |
| UnO | Lāhui O Koolauloa | | 0 |