Race Results for Molokai Canoe Racing Association |
View:
|
|
Event 0: Special Event - Manini's | | | Time | Points |
Event 1: Girls 12 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Waʻakapaemua | 2:06.19 | 5 |
(Kahalai Alcon, Kawanaao Borden-Phillips, Kuuhani Kaiama-Kanuha, Laulea Kalima-Ledesma, Divine Kaulili-Luuloa, Kealaula, Kuu Mahiai) |
| 2 | Molokai | 2:36.76 | 3 |
| UnO | Waʻakapaemua | | 0 |
| UnO | Molokai | | 0 |
Event 2: Girls 12 (unof) | | | Time | Points |
Event 3: Boys 12 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Waʻakapaemua | 2:09.13 | 5 |
(Laiku Colon, Kuanalu Dudoit, Logan Heen, Kahe McVay, Tevai Naki, Dreydan Spencer) |
| UnO | Molokai | 2:14.86 | 0 |
Event 4: Mixed Boys and Girls 12 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Waʻakapaemua | 2:23.13 | 5 |
(Diesel Augustiro, Laiku Colon, Jacey Gamit, Kawena Joao, Fenua Lee-Cummings, Hineokahaloa Pastrana) |
| 2 | Molokai | 2:24.13 | 3 |
Event 5: Boys 13 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Waʻakapaemua | 2:04.53 | 5 |
(Akima Aiana, Kayson Bettencourt-Borden, Kahiki Helm, Fenua Lee-Cummings, Kekupukoa Naeole-Starkey, Kalani Paraiso) |
| UnO | Molokai | 2:30.22 | 3 |
Event 6: Girls 14 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Molokai | 2:18.59 | 5 |
(No'eau Len-Wai, Kairae-Wehiwa Lester, Timika McLaurin, Genesis Nakihei, Kaleiola Paleka, Mia Starkey) |
| 2 | Waʻakapaemua | 2:31.28 | 3 |
Event 7: Boys 14 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Waʻakapaemua | 1:54.34 | 5 |
(Kahiki Helm, Kalawaia Kanuha, Papulo Lavoie, Kekupukoa Naeole-Starkey, Makana Nelson-Angelsea, Dreydan Spencer) |
| 2 | Molokai | 2:43.81 | 3 |
Event 8: Women Masters 70 | | | Time | Points |
| UnO | Waʻakapaemua | 5:17.89 | 0 |
() |
Event 9: Women Masters 65 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Waʻakapaemua | 5:05.47 | 5 |
(Janet Anderson, Stefani Bush, Crystal Egusa, Annette English, Choppie Kalama, Camie Kimball) |
Event 10: Boys 15 | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Waʻakapaemua | 4:27.52 | 5 |
(Kekoa Hanapi, Kalawaia Kanuha, Papulo Lavoie, Makana Nelson-Angelsea, Teaho Poepoe, Kian Toledo) |
Event 11: Girls 16 & Under | | | Time | Points |
Event 12: Boys 16 & Under | | | Time | Points |
Event 13: Women Freshmen | | | Time | Points |
Event 15: Women Masters (65/70) UNF | | | Time | Points |
Event 16: Girls 13 | | | Time | Points |
Event 17: Women Novice "B" | | | Time | Points |
Event 18: Mixed Novice "B" | | | Time | Points |
Event 19: Men Novice "B" | | | Time | Points |
Event 20: Girls 15 | | | Time | Points |
Event 21: Girls 18 & Under | | | Time | Points |
Event 22: Boys 18 & Under | | | Time | Points |
Event 23: Women Novice "A" | | | Time | Points |
| 1 | Waʻakapaemua | 5:02.56 | 5 |
(Paige Alisen, Debra Grymkoski, Marie Kalanihuia, Amber Loding, Catherine Pactol, Ale'a Vendiola) |
Event 24: Men Novice "A" | | | Time | Points |
Event 25: Men Freshmen | | | Time | Points |
Event 26: Sophomore Women | | | Time | Points |
Event 27: Sophomore Men | | | Time | Points |
Event 28: Women Junior | | | Time | Points |
Event 29: Men Junior | | | Time | Points |
Event 30: Women Senior | | | Time | Points |
Event 31: Men Senior | | | Time | Points |
Event 32: Woman Masters (60 yrs) | | | Time | Points |
Event 33: Men Masters (60 yrs) | | | Time | Points |
Event 34: Women Golden Masters (55) | | | Time | Points |
Event 35: Men Golden Masters (55) | | | Time | Points |
Event 36: Senior Women Masters (50) | | | Time | Points |
Event 37: Senior Men Masters (50) | | | Time | Points |
Event 38: Women Open Four | | | Time | Points |
Event 39: Men Open Four | | | Time | Points |
Event 40: Mixed Masters (55) | | | Time | Points |
Event 41: Mixed Masters (40) | | | Time | Points |
Event 42: Mixed Men and Women | | | Time | Points |
Event 43: Women Masters (40) | | | Time | Points |
Event 44: Men Masters (40) | | | Time | Points |